Cookies

SM Mesterrækken Herrer



År Guld Sølv Bronze
2019 Christian Schrøder, Haslev Peter Sørensen, HKK Jannik F. Hansen, HKK
2018 Niklas Mikkelsen, RKK Jannik F. Hansen, HKK Henry Hansen, Haslev
2017 Peter Sørensen, HKK Jannik F. Hansen, HKK Klaus Andersen, LFK
2016 Jannik F. Hansen, HKK Søren Petersen, RKK Peter Sørensen, HKK
Niklas Mikkelsen, RKK
2015 Peter Sørensen, HKK Søren Petersen, RKK Jannik F. Hansen, HKK
2014 Michael Sørensen, HKK Jannik F. Hansen, HKK Michael Zimmermann, RKK
2013 Michael Zimmermann, RKK Søren Petersen, RKK Jannik F. Hansen, HKK
2012 Michael Sørensen, HKK Michael Zimmermann, RKK Søren Petersen, RKK
2011 Allan Mortensen, RKK Frans Therkelsen, RKK Michael Zimmermann, RKK
2010 Frans Therkelsen, RKK Allan Mortensen, RKK Søren Petersen, RKK
2009 Allan Mortensen, RKK Michael Zimmermann, RKK Henry Hansen, Haslev
2008 Allan Mortensen, RKK Karsten Holm, RKK Henning Poulsen, HKK
2007 Karsten Holm, RKK Henning Poulsen, HKK Allan Mortensen, RKK
2006 Allan Mortensen, RKK Henning Poulsen, HKK Lars Juhl, Gørlev
2005 Allan Mortensen, RKK Karsten Holm, RKK Søren Petersen, RKK
2004 Kim Pedersen, HKK Lars Juhl, Gørlev Karsten Holm, RKK
2003 Michael Zimmermann, RKK Henning Poulsen, HKK Peter Sørensen, HKK
2002 Michael Zimmermann, RKK Karsten Holm, RKK Kenn Højgaard, KK88
2001 Allan Mortensen, RKK Michael Einfeldt, RKK Jeppe Hansen, HKK
2000 Allan Mortensen, RKK Jan Hansen, HKK Kenneth Kristensen, HKK
1999 Michael Zimmermann, RKK    
1998 Gert Nybo, NBK    
1997 Michael Sørensen, HKK    
1996 Michael Winding, LFK    
1995 Poul Sivebæk, RKK    
1994 Michael Sørensen, HKK    
1993 Michael Winding, LFK    
1992 Michael Zimmermann, RKK    
1991 Erik Kristensen, Gørlev    
1990 Bent Jensen, RKK    
1989 Michael Winding, LFK    
1988 Mogens Jensen, HKK    
1987 Max Hartmann, RKK    
1986 Jack Rasmussen, HKK    
1985 Jack Rasmussen, HKK    
1984 Jack Rasmussen, HKK    
1983 John E. Jensen, RKK    
1982 Jack Rasmussen, HKK    
1981 John E. Jensen, RKK    
1980 Michael Jensen, HKK    
1979 Børge Hansen, Gørlev    
1978 Benny Johansen, 8 O.K.    
1977 Robert Petersen, RKK    
1976 Benny Johansen, 8 O.K.    
1975 Åge Frederiksen, Hellas    
1974 Erik Carlsen, RingstedKegleKlub    
1973 Hans Olsen, Haslev    
1972 Gunner Petersen, RingstedKegleKlub  
1971 Sigurd Nielsen, RKK    
1970 Gunner Petersen, RingstedKegleKlub  
1969 Erik Carlsen, RingstedKegleKlub    
1968 Erik Carlsen, RingstedKegleKlub    
1967 Armand Petersen, Lyngby KegleKlub  
1966 Poul Henriksen, RKK    
1965 Kaj V. Nielsen, RingstedKegleKlub  
1964 Armand Petersen, Lyngby KegleKlub  
1963 Gunner Petersen, RingstedKegleKlub  
1962 Egon Jensen, Lyngby KegleKlub    
1961 Armand Petersen, Lyngby KegleKlub  
1960 Erling Nielsen, 8 O.K.    
1959 Jens Nielsen, Nykøbing F. Kegleklub  
1958 Jens Nielsen, Nykøbing F. Kegleklub  
1957 Frede Eneqvist, HKK     
Dansk Kegle Forbund | Idrættens Hus, Brøndby Stadion 20, 2605 Brøndby | 43 26 23 46 | ninepin@kegler.dk